SOCCER HOCKEY BASKETBALL TENNIS CRICKET
All Matches Videos Live Schedule Finished Selected matches Calendar
Sign in
Register
Stadium-image
All Matches Videos Live Schedule Finished Selected matches

All today's matches

Finland: Mestis
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
16:30
K-Vantaa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Peliitat
upload
16:30
Hermes Kokkola
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TUTO
upload
16:30
Jokipojat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kettera
upload
16:30
LeKi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
IPK
upload
16:30
RoKi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SaPKo
upload
16:30
Espoo United
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
KeuPa
upload
World: Olympic Games Women - Final tournament - Play Offs
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
07:40
Finland W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Olympic Athletes from Russia W
upload
USA: NHL
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
Finished
Washington Capitals
2
4
0
3
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
Tampa Bay Lightning
upload
Finished
New Jersey Devils
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
Columbus Blue Jackets
upload
Finished
Toronto Maple Leafs
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
Florida Panthers
upload
Finished OT
Philadelphia Flyers
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
Montreal Canadiens
upload
Finished
Detroit Red Wings
2
3
0
2
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
Nashville Predators
upload
3rd period
St.Louis Blues
2
3
0
0
2
3
0
0
-
-
-
-
San Jose Sharks
upload
3rd period
Winnipeg Jets
2
4
1
0
1
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
Los Angeles Kings
upload
2nd period
Edmonton Oilers
2
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
Boston Bruins
upload
1st period
Vancouver Canucks
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Colorado Avalanche
upload
World: Olympic Games - Final tournament - Play Offs
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
1st period
Czech Republic
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
USA
Videos upload
Loading more videos
07:40
Olympic Athletes from Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Norway
upload
12:10
Canada
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Finland
upload
12:10
Sweden
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Germany
upload
Austria: EBEL - Losers stage
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
17:45
Fehervar AV19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Znojmo
upload
18:15
Graz 99ers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Dornbirn Bulldogs
upload
18:15
Villacher SV
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bolzano
upload
Austria: EBEL - Winners stage
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
18:15
TWK Innsbruck
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Liwest Linz
upload
18:15
Klagenfurt
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Medvescak Zagreb
upload
18:15
Salzburg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vienna Capitals
upload
Canada: QMJHL
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
Finished OT upload
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Moncton Wildcats
upload
23:00 upload
Canada: WHL
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
Pause
Medicine Hat Tigers
1
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kootenay Ice
upload
1st period
Kelowna Rockets
4
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Prince George Cougars
upload
1st period
Spokane Chiefs
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Everett Silvertips
upload
Czech Republic: WSM Liga
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
16:30
Motor Ceske Budejovice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kladno
upload
16:30
Vsetin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Benatky
upload
17:00
Havirov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Prerov
upload
17:00
Prostejov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Karlovy Vary
upload
17:00
Kadan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Usti nad Labem
upload
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Trebic
upload
17:00
Slavia Prague
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Litomerice
upload
Hungary: Erste Liga - Play Offs
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
17:00
Ujpest
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Brasov
upload
17:00
Dunaujvarosi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Miercurea Ciuc - Csikszereda
upload
Norway: Division 1
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
18:00
Ringerike
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gjovik
upload
Russia: MHL
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
14:00
MHC Spartak (MHL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Almaz (MHL)
upload
14:00
Russkie Vityazi (MHL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Tayfun
upload
16:00
HC MVD (MHL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HC Riga (MHL)
upload
16:00
Atlanty (MHL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Chaika (MHL)
upload
16:00
Kapitan (MHL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Amurskie Tigry (MHL)
upload
16:00
SKA-1946 (MHL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Red Star Kunlun (MHL)
upload
16:30
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Loko (MHL)
upload
Sweden: HockeyAllsvenskan
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
18:00
Pantern
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bjorkloven
upload
18:00
Vita Hasten
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Troja/Ljungby
upload
18:00
Timra
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Oskarshamn
upload
18:00
AIK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vasterviks
upload
18:00
Almtuna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Leksands
upload
18:00
Tingsryds
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BIK Karlskoga
upload
United Kingdom: Elite League
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
19:30
Sheffield
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cardiff
upload
World: Club Friendly
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
08:00
Salavat Ufa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Niznekamsk
upload
09:00
Lada Togliatti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HC Yugra
upload
10:00
Avangard Omsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Severstal Cherepovets
upload
10:30
Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Mlada Boleslav
upload
14:00
Yekaterinburg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Spartak Moscow
upload
15:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
upload
16:00
CSKA Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bars Kazan
upload
18:45
Bern
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vitkovice
upload
No matches found